Les poules des championnats régionaux jeunes



U13 Groupe A

Poule A1:

CTC RHONE SUD - AS ANDEOLAISE
CTC ROANNAIS BASKET AGGGLO - RBF
CTC CONFLUENCE SUD LYON BF - SGOSFF
CTC ENTENTE BASKET ONDAINE - ES FRAISSES
AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN
AL MEYZIEU BASKET



Poule A2:

CTC CSP 01BASKET - ST REMY SPORTS
FC LYON
CRAP VEAUCHE
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE BASKET FEMININ
CTC CAP BASKET - PONTCHARRA SPORTS BASKET
CTC VAULX BRON - VAULX BC

U13 Groupe B:

Poule B1:

BEAUJOLAIS BASKET
BASKET CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
CTC VAL DE SAONE - US JASSANS
CTC CENTRE LOIRE FOREZ - ST ROMAIN LE PUY
SORBIERS TALAUDIERE BASKET
ECULLY BASKET



Poule B2:

AL ST PRIEST
AL CALUIRE
CTC JL BOURG BC VIRIAT - BC VIRIAT
AL NEULISE
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER
AS SOUCIEU BASKET

U15 Groupe A:

Poule A1:

CTC VAL DE SAONE - CS REYRIEUX SAONE VALLEE B
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE BASKET FEMININ
SORBIERS TALAUDIERE BASKET
CTC CONFLUENCE SUD LYON - AL GERLAND MOUCHE
CRAP VEAUCHE
AL MEYZIEU BASKET



Poule A2:

CTC CENTRE LOIRE FOREZ BASKET - BC MONTBRISON F
FC LYON BASKET FEMININ 2
CTC CAP BASKET - PONTCHARRA SPORT BASKET
CTC FEURS ROZIER - FEURS EF
SAINT REMY SPORTS
AL ST PRIEST

U15 Groupe B:

Poule B1:

CTC RHONE SUD BASKET - AS ANDEOLAISE
CTC ENTENTE BASKET ONDAINE - ES FRAISSES
EV BELLEGARDE
BOUCHOUX CONDEISSIAT BASKET
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER
CTC VAULX BRON - VAULX BASKET CLUB



Poule B2:

BASKET CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET
BEAUMARCHAIS BASKET LYON METROPOLE
CTC BUGEY SUD BASKET - CULOZ BASKET CLUB
CTC ROANNAIS BASKET AGGLO - LE COTEAU BASKET
AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN
ST JUST MALMONT BASKET CLUB

U17 Groupe A:

Poule A1:

CTC ENTENTE BASKET ONDAINE - ES FRAISSES
CTC ROANNAIS BASKET AGGLO - ROANNAIS BF
CTC CAP BASKET - PONTCHARRA SPORT BASKET
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE BASKET FEMININ
CTC CSP01BASKET - ST REMY SPORTS BASKET
AL. SAINT PRIEST



Poule A2:

BASKET BRESSE REVERMONT
CTC CONFLUENCE SUD LYON BF - SGOSFF
CRAP VEAUCHE
LE COTEAU BASKET
BASKET CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
A.L. MEYZIEU BASKET

U17 Groupe B:

Poule B1:

CTC JL BOURG VIRIAT - BC VIRIAT
S.O. PONT CHERUY C.B.B.
ST GALMIER E.S.
CTC CENTRE LOIRE FOREZ - ST ROMAIN LE PUY
ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER
NEUVILLE BASKET



Poule B2:

ELAN VAL D'AIX
A.L. VENISSIEUX PARILLY
CULOZ BASKET CLUB
COTE ROANNAISE ALLIANCE BASKET
A.L. CALUIRE
C.S. OZON BASKET

Les poules des championnats régionaux jeunes


Rédigé le Samedi 22 Juillet 2017 à 13:21 | Lu 734 fois | 0 commentaire(s)




Nouveau commentaire :